Cellebrite DI Logo

Cellebrite DI

🇮🇱
CLBT
IL0011794802

Cellebrite DI is a global leader in digital intelligence solutions for law enforcement agencies and enterprises. The company specializes in forensics software that enables the secure extraction, analysis, and management of digital evidence, helping to achieve justice more efficiently and effectively.

Next Quarterly Earnings

Wednesday, November 18, 2026
CW 47
Pre-Market
In 82 days

Pre-market — typically early morning before trading starts (around 7–8 a.m. CET).

Quiet period starts on October 21, 2026

Stock Price

Frequently asked questions

When will Cellebrite DI report its next quarterly earnings?

Cellebrite DI is scheduled to report its next quarterly earnings on 11/18/2026. Pre-market — typically early morning before trading starts (around 7–8 a.m. CET).

When did Cellebrite DI last report quarterly earnings?

Cellebrite DI last reported quarterly earnings on 8/13/2026 (Q2 2026). Earnings per share (EPS) came in at 0.02 USD.

How often has Cellebrite DI beaten expectations?

Cellebrite DI has beaten analyst EPS estimates in 2 of its last 5 evaluated quarters (beat rate: 40%).

How do I add the Cellebrite DI earnings dates to my calendar?

Use the 'Subscribe in calendar' button on this page to add all dates to Google Calendar, Apple Calendar or Outlook. Dates update automatically when they change.

All Dates

Q3 2026
Estimate:$0.11
Actual:
Q2 2026
Missed
Estimate:$0.06
Actual:$0.02
Difference:-$0.04
Q1 2026
Missed
Estimate:$0.05
Actual:$0.04
Difference:-$0.01
Price reaction (1 day):+8.4 %
Price reaction (7 days):+8.8 %
Q4 2025
Missed
Estimate:$0.10
Actual:$0.08
Difference:-$0.02
Price reaction (1 day):-4.6 %
Price reaction (7 days):-6.0 %
Q2 2025
Beat
Estimate:$0.13
Actual:$0.14
Difference:+$0.01
Q1 2025
Beat
Estimate:$0.11
Actual:$0.12
Difference:+$0.01

Earnings statistics

Estimates vs. results

2/5
Quarters above estimates
40%
Beat rate
-22.3%
Avg. EPS surprise

Basis: 5 quarters with an analyst estimate and reported EPS.

Past price reactions are not a reliable indicator of future performance.

Company Information

Name
Cellebrite DI
Ticker Symbol
CLBT
ISIN
IL0011794802
Country
🇮🇱
Israel
Sector
More Financial Information